First Era:
The Dark Times:
Timeline: 19 BBY- 5 BBY
Factions:
Empire
Allied Resistance
Empire: Space:
V-19 starfighter
Alpha-3 Nimbus Starfighter
Early Tie Bomber
TIE/in Starfighter
Councelor-class Corvette
CR-70
Tartan-class Patrol Cruiser
Carrack-class Heavy Patrol Cruiser
Dreadnought-class Heavy Cruiser
Loronar-class Strike Cruiser
Victory-I Frigate
Acclamator-class Cruiser
Victory-class Star Destroyer
Venator-class Star Destroyer
Mandator-class Star Cruiser
Empire: Land:
Imperial Army Trooper
Imperial Clone Trooper P2
Imperial Rocket Trooper P2
Imperial BARC Trooper
Imperial Commander (clone)
Dark Side Adept
AT-RT Recon Walker
Tie Crawler
AT-PT Walker
AT-STa Walker
AT-AP Walker
SPHA-T Walker
IF-TT 130 Saber Tank
AT-TE Walker
AT-ATa Prototypes (3)
HAV A4 Juggernaught
LAAT/i
Heroes:
Palpatine
Darth Vader
Darth Jerec
Admiral Tarkin
Vader's Fist
Boba Fett
General Cody
Captain Thrawn
Mara Jade
Allied Resistance:
Space:
V-19 Starfighter
Z-95 Headhunter
BTL-A1 Y-Wing Bomber
ARC-170 Fighter/Bomber
CR-70
GR-75 Patrol Boat
CR-90
Interceptor II Frigate
Dreadnought-class Heavy Cruiser
EF-55 Nebulon-A Frigate
Muunificient Refit-class Frigate
Hammerhead-class Heavy Frigate
Venator-class Star Destroyer
Providence-class Carrier/Destroyer
Lucrehulk-class Battleship
Land:
Rebel Recruit Soldier
Rebel Plex Soldier
Rogue Clone Trooper
Rogue BARC Trooper
Rogue Infiltrator
Rogue Clone Commando
Liberty Trooper
Rebel Commander
AT-RT Recon Walker
Infantry Support Platform
Bantha-I-Cargo Skiff
T1 Hover Tank
Rebel AAT
UT-AT Tank
IF-TX-130 Saber Tank
HAG Artillery
Rebel Gunship (aka CIS Gunship)
AT-TE Walker
Heroes:
Bail Organa
Mon Mothma
Garm Bel Iblis
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Master Yoda
Echuu-Shen Jon
Captain Dodonna
Commander Rex
501st Legion
Alpha Squad
Second Era:
Rise of the Alliance
Timeline: 5 BBY - 0 BBY
Factions:
Galactic Empire
Alliance to Restore the Republic
Empire: Space:
Alpha-3 Nimbus Starfighter
Tie Bomber
Tie Starfighter
Tie Advanced
CR-70 Corvette
CR-90 Corvette
Tartan-class Patrol Cruiser
Carrack-class Heavy Patrol Cruiser
Dreadnought-class Heavy Cruiser
Loronar-class Strike Cruiser
EF-76 Nebulon-B Escort Frigate
Hajen-class Fleet Tender
Acclamator-class Cruiser
Victory-II Frigate
Immobilizer 418 Cruiser
Victory-class Star Destroyer
Venator-class Star Destroyer
Imperial-I-class Star Destroyer
Mandator-class Star Cruiser
Death Star
Land:
Imperial Army Trooper
Imperial Plex Trooper
Imperial Storm Trooper
Imperial Scout Trooper
Shadow Trooper
Dark Jedi
Imperial Commander
AT-XT Recon Walker
AT-PT Light Walker
Tie Mauler
AT-ST Walker
AT-AP Walker
1-M Repulsor Tank
Imperial Heavy Artillery
AT-TE Walker
AT-AT Walker
HAVw A5 Juggernaught
Tie Airfighter
Heroes:
Palpatine
Darth Vader
Colonel Veers
Grand Moff Tarkin
Darth Jerec
Captain Piet
Admiral Pelleon
Vader's fist
Captain Bren Tantor
Boba Fett
Mara Jade
Captain Needa
Alliance to Restore the Republic:
Space:
Z-95 Headhunter
BTL-A3 Y-Wing
R-41 Starchaser
T-65 Incom X-Wing Starfighter
GR-75 Patrol ship
CR-90 Corvette
DP-20 Gunship
Interceptor IV Frigate
Corellian Light Frigate
Hajen-class Fleet Tender
Dreadnought-class Heavy Cruiser
EF-76 Nebulon-B Escort Frigate
Quasar-class Carrier/Frigate
Muunificient-class Refit Frigate
Dodonna-class Alliance Assault Frigate
Alliance Battle Ship
Land:
Alliance Recruit Soldier
Alliance Plex Soldier
Alliance Army Trooper
Alliance Scout Trooper
Alliance Infiltrator
Jedi Warrior (limited)
Alliance Commander
AT-RT Recon Walker
Infantry-class Support Platform
Bantha-II Cargo Skiff
T1 Hover Tank
T2 Attack Tank
AAC Attack Tank
MPTL Artillery
T-47 Airspeeder
T3 Assault Tank
HAVw A5 Juggernaught
Heroes:
Mon Mothma
Bail Organa
Garm Bel Iblis
Leia Organa
Ben Kenobi
Captain Antillies
Commander Ackbar
General Dodonna
Yoda
Red Squadron
Hand of Liberty
Droids
Han Solo and Chewbacca
Galactic Civil War:
Timeline: 0 ABY - 4 ABY
Factions:
Galactic Empire
Alliance to Restore the Republic
Galactic Empire:
Space:
Tie Starfighter
Tie Bomber
Tie Advanced
Tie Interceptor
Tie Defender
IPV-1 System Patrol Boat
Tartan-class Corvette
Lancer-class Patrol Cruiser
Carrack-class Heavy Patrol Cruiser
Hajen-class Fleet Tender
Dreadnought-class Heavy Cruiser
Loronar-class Strike Cruiser
EF-76 Nebulon-B Escort Frigate
Acclamator-class Cruiser
Victory-II Frigate
Immobilizer 418 Cruiser
Victory-class Star Destroyer
Venator-class Star Destroyer
Imperial-II-class Star Destroyer
Executor-class Star Dreadnought (only one buildable)
Death Star II
Land:
Imperial Arm
will be continued soon