games i like in no order
duke 3d
doom
doom2
doom3
half life
half life 2
counter strike
counter strike source
day of defeat
fallout
fallout 2
fallout 3
fallout n.v
quake
quake 2
quake 3
quake live
unreal
unreal 2
unreal 3
unreal tourment 1
unrealtourament 2004
postal
postal 2
black shades
zzt
super zzt
mario
super mario
blood
blood 2
lemmings
lemmings 2
oh no more lemmings
3d pin ball
nightmare 3d
wofl3d
abuse
blade runner
beneath a steel sky
system shock
system shock 2
bio shock
bio shock 2
portal
team fortress two
mine sweeper
kros
syndicate
worms
worms 2
worms 3d
worms 4
worms reloaded
worms world party
worms forts
call of duty
to name just a few.......
Lemmings is fun, never played most on the list other than Call of Duty ,Lemmings and FO
ahhhh i play a lot of early 90's games and 80's games
Good, you like the half-lifes and the fallouts.
You now have my respect.
ha ha :D